La web del profesor/a

Centros según Provincia

Comunidad Autónoma / provincia

Ed. Infantil

Ed. Primaria

Ed. Secundaria

Infantil + primaria

Primaria + Secundaria

Ed. Especial 

Andalucía575406357663442300
Cádiz656761736952
Jaén353533363533
Almería121512151513
Málaga767971858446
Sevilla176988619811257
Granada8952471096045
Cordoba8545351024836
Huelva371512451918
Valencia2802933012972958
Valencia1831921941951955
Alicante68727672693
Castellón29293130310

Madrid

780

488

479

759

534

43

Madrid Capital45931029842034730
Madrid Norte50222452242
Madrid Este29272731282
Madrid Oeste1076058117638
Madrid Sur1356972139721
Castilla y León25622221225624320
Avila999993
Burgos39373739376
León41383441383
Palencia19191619392
Salamanca44383744383
Segovia10771070
Soria866860
Valladolid71555671563
Zamora15131015130
La Rioja20192120211
La Rioja20192120211
Cantabria51564562560
Cantabria51564562560
Asturias67636671666
Asturias67636671666
Murcia981061011071083
Murcia981061011071083
Castilla La Mancha1111111071111217
Castilla La Mancha1111111071111217
Baleares211091091301096
Baleares211091091301096
Aragón75869090950
Aragón7586909095
Canarias1061101171101170
Canarias106110117110117
Extremadura85645987668
Extremadura85645987668
Cataluña61358755863960958
Barcelona53450847956053058
Gerona4747474747
Lleida3232323232